<<< >>>

Monday

15. April

Tuesday

16. April

Wednesday

17. April

Thursday

18. April

Friday

19. April

Saturday

20. April

Sunday

21. April

18:45-20:15 (Disko)

Hip Hop Beginners

Kreete
19:00-20:30 (Classic)

Salsa Beginners A2

Riina
20:15-22:00 (Disko)

Bachata Beginners A3

Johannes, Grete
20:30-22:00 (Classic)

High Heels algajad

Kreete
20:30-21:30 (Sensual)

Premium - Cuban Salsa Style

Riina
18:30-20:15 (Classic)

Zouk improvers B

Vahur, Triin
18:45-20:15 (Disko)

Bachata Beginners A1

Roberto, Margoo
20:15-21:45 (Classic)

Salsa Improvers B2

Riina
20:30-22:15 (Tropical)

Tarraxo Beginners

Margoo, Artur
18:30-20:00 (Disko)

Salsa beginners A1

Yakut, Annika
18:45-19:45 (Sensual)

Premium - Sensual Bachata Lady Style (Improvers)

Anastassija
18:45-20:15 (Tropical)

Urban Kiz beginners A2

Margoo, Artur
18:45-20:15 (Classic)

Bachata Beginners A4

Grete, Rado
20:00-21:30 (Disko)

Bachata B2

Roberto, Anastassija
20:15-22:00 (Tropical)

Urban Kiz C1

Artur
20:15-21:45 (Classic)

Bachata D1 (invitation only)

Rado, Angela
18:30-20:00 (Tropical)

Premium - Zouk C

Vahur, Triin
18:30-20:00 (Classic)

Sara Panero Lady Styling Course with Angela

Angela
18:45-20:30 (Disko)

Bachata Beginners A6

Anastassija, Roberto
20:15-22:00 (Classic)

Zouk beginners A

Vahur, Triin
20:30-22:15 (Disko)

Bachata Improvers B1

Miguel, Angela
18:30-20:15 (Disko)

Bachata A6

Rado, Margoo
18:30-20:15 (Classic)

Tango Beginners A3

Yakut, Annika
20:15-22:00 (Classic)

Tango C1

Yakut, Annika
20:15-22:00 (Disko)

Bachata Beginners A2

Margoo, Rado
12:30-13:30 (Classic)

Lead and follow fundamentals

13:40-14:40 (Classic)

Build your base for social dancing

14:50-16:00 (Classic)

Beginner-friendly and trendy social moves

16:00-17:00 (Classic)

Premium - Bachata Lady Style (Advanced)

Fabian
17:15-19:00 (Classic)

Tango - Open level

Annika
17:30-19:15 (Disko)

Bachata intermediate C+D

Jevgenia, Fabian
19:00-20:45 (Classic)

Bachata Improvers B2 (Sundays)

Grete, Rado
19:15-21:00 (Disko)

Bachata A6+B

Jevgenia, Fabian