<<< >>>

Monday

22. July

Tuesday

23. July

Wednesday

24. July

Thursday

25. July

Friday

26. July

Saturday

27. July

Sunday

28. July

18:30-20:00 (Rekap studio)

Premium Group - Technique, Musicality & Connection (Level B/C)

Elise, Sorush
18:45-20:15 (Disko)

Hip Hop Beginners

Kreete
18:45-20:15 (Classic)

LA Salsa B+C

Alina, Eddie
20:15-22:00 (Disko)

Bachata Beginners A6

Grete, Johannes
20:15-22:00 (Classic)

Bachata Beginners A2 (Mondays)

Sorush, Elise
20:30-22:00 (Tropical)

High Heels beginners

Kreete
21:00-23:30 (Russalka)

Summer Zouk Session

18:30-20:15 (Classic)

Zouk imp/int B

Triin, Vahur
18:45-20:30 (Disko)

Bachata Beginners A4

Roberto, Margoo
19:30-20:30 (Tropical)

Premium - Bachata Lady Style (algajad)

Elise
20:15-22:00 (Classic)

Zouk beginners A

Triin, Vahur
20:30-22:15 (Tropical)

Tarraxo Beginners

Artur
20:30-22:15 (Disko)

Bachata Beginners A3

Grete, Johannes
20:30-21:30 (Sensual)

Premium - Beginners Bachata Lady Style

Jevgenia
18:30-20:00 (Disko)

Bachata Sensual technique A4-D1

Elise, Sorush
18:30-20:00 (Classic)

Salsa algajad A3

Annika, Yakut
20:00-21:30 (Classic)

Bachata B2-C1

Anastassija, Roberto
20:00-21:30 (Disko)

Bachata Connection & Musicality - C level

Elise, Sorush
20:00-23:45 (LennuSulps)

Bachata Practice Party

20:15-22:00 (Tropical)

Urban Kiz C1

Artur
18:30-20:15 (Tropical)

Kizomba beginners A3

Sirly, Alex
18:30-20:15 (Classic)

Bachata B-C Level - bachata combinations

Elise, Sorush
18:45-20:30 (Disko)

Bachata Improvers B1

Margoo, Roberto
19:15-20:15 (Sensual)

Premium - Sensual Bachata Lady Style (Improvers)

Angela
20:00-21:45 (Desiree studio)

Premium Zouk Show

Triin, Vahur
20:15-21:45 (Tropical)

Urban Kiz B

Alex, Sirly
20:15-22:00 (Classic)

Bachata beginners A1

Elise, Sorush
20:30-22:15 (Disko)

Bachata B2

Angela, Miguel
17:30-18:30 (Tropical)

Premium - Kizomba styling

Sirly
19:00-20:45 (Classic)

Tango C1

Annika, Yakut
19:15-21:00 (Disko)

Bachata Improvers B1

Kelli, Rado
12:00-13:30 (Disko)

Technique

13:45-14:45 (Disko)

Connection

15:00-16:00 (Disko)

Musicality

16:00-17:00 (Disko)

J&J Registration

17:00-18:00 (Disko)

J&J Eliminations

21:00-22:00 (Disko)

J&J Finals

22:00-23:55 (Disko)

Bachata Party

17:15-19:00 (Classic)

Tango - Open level

Andre, Arina
19:00-20:45 (Classic)

Bachata Improvers B2 (Sundays)

Rado, Grete